EAA

Tutti i vincitori

Albo d'oro maschile

  • 2018: Haile Bekele Telahun (Etiopia)
  • 2017: Robert Ndiwa(Kenia)
  • 2016: Rodgers Mayio(Kenia)
  • 2015: Andrew Kwemoi Mangata(Kenia)
  • 2014: Robert Ndiwa(Kenia)
  • 2013: Muktar Awel Edris(Etiopia)
  • 2012: Atanau Kinde(Etiopia)
  • 2011: Thomas Longoshiwa(Kenia)
  • 2010: Chane Abere(Etiopia)
  • 2009: Wilson Kiprop(Kenia)
  • 2008: Wilson Kiprop(Kenia)
  • 2007: Giuliano Battocletti(Italia)
  • 2006: Eliud Kirui(Kenia)
  • 2005: Maurizio Leone(Italia)
  • 2004: Sergey Lebid(Ucraina)
  • 2003: Sergey Lebid(Ucraina)
  • 2002: David Makory(Kenia)
  • 2001: Paul Kosgey(Kenia)
  • 2000: Paul Kosgey(Kenia)
  • 1999: Wilson B. Kipketer(Kenia)
  • 1998: Umberto Pusterla(Carabinieri Bologna)
  • 1997: Mark Bett(Kenia)
  • 1996: Angelo Carosi(Forestale Rieti)
  • 1995: Umberto Pusterla(Carabinieri Bologna)
  • 1994: Richard Kosgey(Kenia)
  • 1993: Francesco Panetta(Paf Verona)
  • 1992: Jonah Koech(Kenia)
  • 1991: Steve Nyamu(Kenia)
  • 1990: Francesco Panetta(Comelit Bergamo)
  • 1989: Francesco Panetta(Comelit Bergamo)
  • 1988: Marco Gozzano(Pro Patria Osama Milano)
  • 1987: Francesco Panetta(Pro Patria Osama Milano)
  • 1986: Gianni Demadonna(Pro Patria Freedent Milano)
  • 1985: Gelindo Bordin(Eccocasa Verona)
  • 1984: Sergio Pesavento(Forestale Rieti)
  • 1983: Mariano Scartezzini(Athletic Club Milano)
  • 1982: Gelindo Bordin(Riccardi Milano)

Albo d'oro femminile

  • 2018: Norah Tanui Jeruto (Kenya)
  • 2017: Sara Dossena (Italia, Laguna Running)
  • 2016: Amara Alemitu Hawi (Etiopia)
  • 2015: Silvia La Barbera (Italia, G.S. Forestale)
  • 2014: Linah Cheruto (Kenia)
  • 2013: Silvia La Barbera (Italia, G.S. Forestale)
  • 2012: Afera Godfay Berha (Etiopia)
  • 2011: Birtukan Fente Alemu (Etiopia)
  • 2010: Asmeraworch Bekele (Etiopia)
  • 2009: Fedrerica Dal Ri' (C.S. Esercito)
  • 2008: Catherine Kurui (Kenia)
  • 2007: Renate Rungger (Italia, G.S. Forestale)
  • 2006: Prisca Jepleting (Kenia)
  • 2005: Patrizia Tisi (Italia)
  • 2004: Aniko Kalovics (Ungheria)
  • 2003: Dorkus Inzikuru (Uganda)
  • 2002: Rita Jeptoo (Kenia, U.S. Quercia)
  • 2001: Merima Denboba (Etiopia)
  • 2000: Valentina Tauceri (Olindo Piccinato)
  • 1999: Sabrina Varrone (Cus Torino)
  • 1998: Elisa Rea (Forestale Rieti)
  • 1997: Nadia Dandolo (Forestale Rieti)
  • 1996: Florance Barsosio (Kenia)
  • 1995: Cristina Misaros (Romania)
  • 1994: Roberta Brunet (Fiat Torino)
  • 1993: Valentina Tauceri (Snam San Donato)
  • 1992: Nadia Dandolo (Snam San Donato)
  • 1991: Nives Curti (Fiat Sud Formia)
  • 1990: Nadia Dandolo (Fiamma Veneto)
  • 1989: Maria Curatolo (Fiat Sud Formia)
  • 1988: Rosanna Munerotto (Snia Milano)
  • 1987: Fulvia Furlan (Pro Sesto Milano)
  • 1986: Maria Curatolo (Fiat Sud Formia)
  • 1985: Wilma Rusmann (Paesi Bassi)
  • 1984: Wilma Rusmann (Paesi Bassi)
  • 1983: Gabriella Dorio (Iveco Torino)
  • 1982: Cristina Tomasini (Fiat Sud Lazio)
  • 1981: Agnese Possamai (Fiamma Belluno)
  • 1980: Cristina Tomasini (Quercia Rovereto)
  • 1979: Agnese Possamai (Fiamma Belluno)
  • 1978: Cristina Tomasini (Quercia Rovereto)
:: U.S. Quercia Rovereto - Via Giovanni Palestrina, 3 - 38068 Rovereto (TN) - Tel. 0464 461500 ::